Skip Navigation LinksHome -> Leagues -> Bowler Standings - List
  ID -> 10971
BOWLER'S TEAM LILLE - 19h00 Season 2022-2023
 
Bowlers Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Pascal Rivelois10499-8057912530017241636572430190.8
2Gilles Mahieu8578+385529810012226603545430181.8
3Eric Verkruysse6515-315569610015235638490427181.6
4Patrick Niny1576+365557610012228642435924181.6
5Cédric Delpierre2483-605464610010244646428724178.6
6Jean-Marc Kozlowski4467-70532350006234575316418175.8
7Freddy Gilles5492-365442800018231587526430175.5
8Yvon Lassal (C)10485-435553800013234593525330175.1
9Jean-Pascal Montagne4610+975323810017223610524330174.8
10Christophe Gillon (C)2600+905365610015256600520630173.5
11Pascal Dequeker7572+68530331009245623359821171.3
12Marc Gillon2558+575373600019213558507330169.1
13Jean-Claude Dubois1471-30509130009202530297718165.4
14Bernard Kozlowski5493+74943210011208611390724162.8
15Francis Caus8464-13486120007222549333021158.6
16Sabine Bocquelet9421-62475110009204507284318157.9
17Xavier Truchy9493+34474110008210519280218155.7
18Pascale Lepez8552+994742200021213552464130154.7
19Sylvette Lassal10464+84880200016193519459430153.1
20Audrey Beaune (C)6457+104810000015185488450230150.1
21Marc Sinsoillier6477+334672100012224524448330149.4
22Jean-Claude Lemoine9393-574461100011204506399427147.9
23Dominique Dekeyser1438+64500100017183501419029144.5
24Jean-Claude Fellenberg9564+1534551100016216564346024144.2
25Bertrand Sobczak7449+264510000013182491426830142.3
26Bernadette Defer5454+434430000010193470333724139.0
27Bernard Dendievel (C)8423+184230000021574238286138.0
28Cerise Viart (C)1394-54130000012162437280321133.5
29Fabienne Montagne4399+34050000015171487358527132.8
30Sophie Fellenberg9416+324070000012181425234418130.2
31Michel Levaast1405+30386000006167420153412127.8
32Bertrand Paul-Constant (C)3392+383770000017161399358330119.4
33Gaspard Poli3380+35375000008156392245721117.0