Skip Navigation LinksHome -> Leagues -> Bowler Standings - By Gender
  ID -> 10401
Optimiste Season 2016-2017
 
Men Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Stephen Boucher (C)3624-246555932140412887411813784215.9
2Gilles Coté6610-26344861800472756991535675204.7
3Laurent Tremblay3497-91593229800252686731052254194.8
4Guy Maltais4586+136332819700412436621549581191.2
5Richard Imbeau (C)2648+1085882117300402346481360875181.4
6Jean-Guy Dubois1552+3053281300025224581891851174.8
7Jean Paul Pineault1562+405571023000452275761466884174.6
8Jean-Rock Fortin4492-215641219000432395951440084171.4
9Laval Tremblay1495-65381013000372105881357481167.5
10Jacques Lavoie (C)5580+88524611000352275801142869165.6
11Steeve Dufour3422-76546911100342376051290078165.3
12Miville Tremblay6617+13451475200372666441227875163.7
13Guy Imbeau5485-155755100342326091166872162.0
14Eric Boily4473-10523710000412255631259978161.5
15Frederic Menard (C)4505+4048924000422335561074369155.6
16Nevil Beaumont6463+1352622000402085241102673151.0
17Bruno Gagnon3523+855091200033213523932563148.0
Women Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Helene Gagné5575+146272315400322376681128060188.0
2Denise Godin (C)1477-27515913100502616101410184167.8
3Francine Gagnon2485-1055729000302245621039963165.0
4Rachelle Langlois1472-1454739000422135491363484162.3
5Jacynthe Godin6481+1047927000422085361231978157.9
6Lise Gravel5515+5352804000371995531117272155.1
7Karine Gauthier5497+3549747000352475751298884154.6
8Jeanne-Mance Coté (C)6430-3250203000401965471112372154.4
9Diane Harvey2479+294740100022188500591039151.5
10Sylvie Boucher2358-774761300031210514909463144.3
11Johanne Gravel2469+4946820000462224881060875141.4
12Josee 2 Tremblay4381-184270000023179462801560133.5
13Marthe Gravel3453+6045420000452204941111784132.3
Substitutes Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Carl Fortin624-5767580210525971619899221.0
2Michel Morin639+6060361200622264117979199.6
3Leo Desgagne549+215391415300452386201379878176.8
4Rejean Angers52505311100012115255253175.0
5Richard Lavigne505-2508321009233615304118168.9
6Dominique Gagnon568+85503440008215568298318165.7
7Andre Gaudreault485+174900200015199515425027157.4
8Martin Leduc472+14760000021834724723157.3
9Jean Savaria445+14490000011654454453148.3
10Marcel Gagnon452+234460000028188489733051143.7
11Johanne Tremblay387-33429000007188445207315138.1
12Karine Imbeau396-12418000007176458203015135.3
13Nellie Gagnon471+814110000012181471320724133.6
14Marie-Eve Morin393+3400000008170448274421130.6
15Nancy Bouchard373+737800000615439911109123.3
16Diane Lalancette225023100000283225225375.0