Skip Navigation LinksHome -> Leagues -> Bowler Standings - By Gender
  ID -> 10404
Couche-Tard Season 2016-2017
 
Men Standing
Next
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Régis Lamontagne (C)4687-1874489117122333008312262096235.6
2Patrick Diotte (C)5693076876117120362797912080890231.1
3Mario Godin4760+827206511690352997611774878227.5
4Réjean Hudon5724+5271463411110332797701759278225.5
5Christian Gobeil6693+336827522370373007512119796220.8
6Bernard Lamontagne1642-187477322460513007522113296220.1
7Marc-André Dion5624-366925611840302997611514869219.5
8Pierre Marquis2675+216785351080262797601509069218.6
9Michel Laprise6647+116476972230432777272044096212.9
10Denis Boudreault2652+197346281760503007492035396212.0
11Dominique Beaulieu4679+4673163101470402697271971793212.0
12Julien Bouchard5621-971858111820422597381953893210.0
13Flavien Langevin6559-7167755101550423007301885390209.4
14Roland Tremblay6619+468647111510332797411661881205.1
15Michel Kelly4531-8163054102100452686981956696203.8
16Martin Lamontagne3610+1966540161400472716841834393197.2
17Jacques Baril3578-761544211100492686811878996195.7
18Marc Lamontagne (C)2591+667639191110332787451872896195.0
19Gilles Madore2454-1256353618820312497201731490192.3
20Marcel Fortin1528-4263437211000422686941827596190.3
21Michel Boucher1575+355602221400452646491681693180.8
22Stéphane Simard6514+75491711300582416461373181169.5
Next
Women Standing
Next
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Lyne Gagnon (C)3584-4672759101650432737372016296210.0
2Cathy Dufour5634+106606152610512587032003196208.6
3Sylvie Lamontagne2515-1126956462220402687611936993208.2
4Marie-Jeanne Houde2656+416955992300372666991979896206.2
5Christine Gagné3604-1165750121910432767581973796205.5
6Virginie Turcotte3669+8167538131120402607091714587197.0
7Ghislaine Boivin (C)6620+415903618710482897391687087193.9
8Brigitte Tremblay4481-8963236171000372456841760893189.3
9Mélissa Girard4627+815882424500502376271707693183.6
10Claire Brassard1543-65552319400402426561646490182.9
11Louise Martin3628+945652223300422586281671593179.7
12Marie-Hélène Girard5504-275461218400372516481538487176.8
13Annie Imbeault (C)1588+665922316300372666701683296175.3
14Aliette Simard1525+155681316200372456391584893170.4
Next
Substitutes Standing
Next
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Gilles Simard723+67293001012597237233241.0
2Serge Simard657-757341501406278763358615239.0
3Michel Desrochers686+3267714142011279737462721220.3
4Raymond Langevin651+96573010022356516513217.0
5Noella Bergeron553-3561214650014234671644433195.2
6Henriette Dufour609+30599712108249706292915195.2
7Réjean Lajoie509-22530350008235559316618175.8
8Henriette Gagnon479-285332600012218581555133168.2
9Chrystopher Diotte398-524541200011217547535736148.8
10Tommy Gaudreault434+744020000041824347956132.5
11Henriette Servant294-96300000000111294294398.0
Next