Skip Navigation LinksHome -> Leagues -> Bowler Standings - By Gender
  ID -> 10416
Des Fonctionnaires Season 2016-2017
 
Men Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Serge Simard2681-375884120110502977622191396228.2
2Jean-Sébastien Tremblay4641-4072980019110372907642047590227.5
3Michel Desrochers4664+16818242530432787602129796221.8
4Christian Gobeil3699+397317432080432877722080394221.3
5Jean-Marc Fortin5644-106727242350452797322100996218.8
6Yan Dubreuil5580-776816951780382697371968690218.7
7Odilon Tremblay (C)4607-477087132540392687592097396218.4
8Gilles Simard1662+206646591570272907911997693214.7
9Guy Larouche1652+137075862010352687741726981213.1
10Roger Villeneuve1656+2064361121370332797632044496212.9
11Michel Laprise (C)6624-127026462420412897432038596212.3
12Yves Gagnon5675+486455462210392807411825587209.8
13Roland Tremblay3643+346475062000442686971710184203.5
14Stephane Gilbert2583-2368551141710342577201941296202.2
15Rémi Tremblay1660+5762749121520422767311876593201.7
16Gilles Madore4523-6866844171400342646951893496197.2
17Fernand Trudel3603+2459041181010432687431861696193.9
18Regis Savard6512-105981417400452586671672796174.2
Women Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Monique Larouche6680+297317812740452757592095096218.2
2Annie Morin2607-326595751740312867451659478212.7
3Line Gagnon6617-197174981530372797521653678212.0
4Diane Duperré4537-7866039101220272687251471572204.3
5Sylvie Dubreuil2473-12464149161400352686971846393198.5
6Christine Gagné5620+356533010900302566581234963196.0
7Ghislaine Boivin (C)3541-4462032201000472596761751590194.6
8Yolande Morency6535-236282820600412436441676390186.2
9Yvette Gagné2616+616482621700412676561730493186.0
10Henriette Dufour (C)5561+216401524300472356251737896181.0
11Louise Bouchard3571+466112020100402546201638193176.1
12Laurette Bourque3601+855491522100492226011667796173.7
13Camille Langevin (C)1514+45171216100312356051436084170.9
14Guylaine Gravel1480-245731117000452435851615896168.3
15Danielle Côté (C)2564+66562915100442196071556693167.3
16Jacqueline Simard5427-68518910000342295761086766164.6
17Sylvie Simard4476-16530512000332145771184572164.5
18Suzanne Cote6478-11560119200502476321420087163.2
Substitutes Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Raymond Langevin555-13562531100226069212476207.8
2Jean Claude Fortin567-5163119370013248665613430204.4
3Normande Simard598+46333511900282686831190460198.4
4Carol Cote605+835668920027239605793045176.2
5Henriette Gagnon474-57533130004209589259915173.2
6Victor Tremblay468-51534521007216626359421171.1
7Marie-Frédérique Morin545+47509240007210575354721168.9
8Sonia Simard603+1504794210016224603423127156.7
9Jacques Savard497+86441100009204497173412144.5