Skip Navigation LinksHome -> Leagues -> Bowler Standings - By Gender
  ID -> 10433
Les Anges Cornus Season 2016-2017
 
Men Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Philippe Lamontagne2412-4451413000352045421050269152.2
2Félix Grenon3417+124391000033201488894566135.5
3Shawn Verville-Tremblay2351-243770000027199462749860124.9
4Dylan Verville-Tremblay1478+1154050000030186478777963123.4
5Alexis Perron3327-333830000032177457753763119.6
6Julien Perron1354+63780000037180451699360116.5
7Derek Maltais3354+123910000035174469788969114.3
8Jonathan Bergeron4366+75360000003718241962406399.0
9Nicolas Perron1339+51316000001313434324562598.2
10Raphael Côté2204+9216000002612131227544265.5
Women Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Marie-Frédérique Morin3522+185361111200272256221163269168.5
2Jessica Lamontagne1467-1651237000422105691115269161.6
3Alicia Lamontagne2361-8049513000322255331008969146.2
4Aurélie Simard2368-704921300026215525914463145.1
5Ann-Sophie Simard1413-104303200037225537887663140.8
6Anabelle Régnier4376+134180000026176413622451122.0
7Alysson Bujold4283-503680000017194485629257110.3
8Jade Fillion4267+42256000002715235334404576.4
Substitutes Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Cédrick Turcotte352-654340100014192509453433137.3
2Rebecca Duperré339+393450000011453393393113.0
3Olivier Normandeau302+23040000021303023023100.6
4Agathe Régnier292-8296000002101292292397.3
5Lilianna Snow291-9297000001139291291397.0
6Frédérick Bouchard292+43277000004110292542690.3
7Marianne Chevalier265+10270000004101265522687.0
8Mélodie Tremblay255-4526100000099255255385.0
9Vincent Lavoie240-6024600000099240240380.0
10Élora Gosselin237-6324300000084237237379.0
11Jason Tremblay233-6723500000091233233377.6
12Jérémie Bouchard221-7922300000085221221373.6
13Rafaelle Côté199-10120300000073199199366.3
14Aurélie Martin153-1817000000269172325654.1
15Axel Maltais140-16014200000054140140346.6