Skip Navigation LinksHome -> Leagues -> Bowler Standings - By Gender
  ID -> 10492
Couche-Tard Season 2017-2018
 
Men Standing
Next
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Mario Godin2694-1472919034010300783495921236.1
2Bernard Lamontagne3672-1871523053012289756552224230.0
3Régis Lamontagne (C)2549-15068719143010279789544224226.7
4Flavien Langevin1676+1068916061011278746468721223.1
5Michel Laprise1620-4668017233013279737528724220.2
6Pierre Marquis6738+9068517152016278762528224220.0
7Patrick Diotte (C)4647-767515151010279775458121218.1
8Christian Gobeil1581-7966917251014278714521724217.3
9Roland Tremblay1596-5265917332011259752514624214.4
10Michel Kelly2605-3766117161013268708511724213.2
11Dominique Beaulieu2593-3463512250011247670435721207.4
12Martin Lamontagne5665+6561214350013249665486924202.8
13Réjean Hudon4712+1306278321011259712363618202.0
14Denis Boudreault6562-2961210611011256711470724196.1
15Julien Bouchard4619+4659113250014263626464724193.6
16Jacques Baril5574-25868520011269683462524192.7
17Gilles Madore6601+285836230010267668347018192.7
18Stéphane Simard1530-525979520012226623403521192.1
19Marc Lamontagne (C)6554-16577743009265628455324189.7
20Michel Boucher4585+245818610013265613452224188.4
21Marcel Fortin3458-1065766610010244648441924184.1
Next
Women Standing
Next
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Christine Gagné5623-5567718142111300801537124223.7
2Virginie Turcotte5703+4667815141112299804465021221.4
3Lyne Gagnon (C)5713+6867719152017279713523624218.1
4Cathy Dufour4670+4063816151012279797508624211.9
5Sylvie Lamontagne6692+7163114160013266695503924209.9
6Marie-Jeanne Houde6626+1164415260012257666494524206.0
7Ghislaine Boivin (C)1654+4863312521011269782490224204.2
8Brigitte Tremblay2635+3261914250014242658425321202.5
9Mélissa Girard2597+425755510013249690450124187.5
10Marie-Hélène Girard4601+525786610014224601444424185.1
11Louise Martin5499-595659320013230670385121183.3
12Claire Brassard3593+595516610011256632433624180.6
13Annie Imbeault (C)3474-755635420013225632432424180.1
14Sylvia Duguay3445+104400100013188507306421145.9
Next
Substitutes Standing
Next
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Michel Desrochers628-506851004107269759334715223.1
2Marc-André Dion655+5563330200324565512576209.5
3Chrystopher Diotte589+15932100022225895893196.3
4Jean-Marc Fortin585-1295910100001965855853195.0
5Réjean Lajoie581+2657322000323358111376189.5
6Marie-Frédérique Morin568-145721100012125685683189.3
7Aliette Simard100-3714843300010210535341622155.2
Next