Skip Navigation LinksHome -> Leagues -> Bowler Standings - By Gender
  ID -> 10492
Couche-Tard Season 2017-2018
 
Men Standing
Next
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Régis Lamontagne (C)2658-147288322180472797892087293224.4
2Mario Godin2689+207496402070303007831815181224.0
3Patrick Diotte (C)4682+197057141890482797772060793221.5
4Christian Gobeil1636-246736861780482997682044793219.8
5Bernard Lamontagne3646-117127332070382907561974890219.4
6Flavien Langevin1681+277426541970392907471971890219.0
7Réjean Hudon4676+256634541150392897641307160217.8
8Pierre Marquis6633-156495131830392787621555172215.9
9Roland Tremblay1757+1277016081740482677571846987212.2
10Dominique Beaulieu2674+417276062220512667091908290212.0
11Michel Laprise1585-516685191350362867511714081211.6
12Michel Kelly2679+6167857102020442687331991496207.4
13Julien Bouchard4582-2761450101530532657411826590202.9
14Martin Lamontagne5560-4668549131610452677471819490202.1
15Denis Boudreault6732+13864537131030382587321623981200.4
16Francis Mercier3613+346562816800402696641396972194.0
17Michel Boucher4551-286593622800512686941854796193.1
18Gilles Madore6563-45963318900422796881650487189.7
19Marcel Fortin3453-1085942920800452476821791996186.6
20Marc Lamontagne (C)6640+1006162419600352676711740296181.2
21Stéphane Simard1542+85441920300422396231610390178.9
22Jean Julien5449+324252200030208513923566139.9
Next
Women Standing
Next
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Christine Gagné5625-357066842071473008012117396220.5
2Lyne Gagnon (C)5618-276516962060512797442063496214.9
3Virginie Turcotte5552-816475991811392998041834387210.8
4Sylvie Lamontagne6690+696895272200422906971874890208.3
5Marie-Jeanne Houde6623-17096072130473007551998296208.1
6Cathy Dufour4607+462442111610322797971755687201.7
7Brigitte Tremblay2597+360047131600472776841790790198.9
8Ghislaine Boivin (C)1537-546373620720382697821768490196.4
9Mélissa Girard2603+246633220810492607011805793194.1
10Marie-Hélène Girard4568-26403320800492686711769693190.2
11Claire Brassard3560+146172824210462657111640290182.2
12Louise Martin5527-165691918300472306701417378181.7
13Annie Imbeault (C)3533-45911922400522526321722996179.4
14Sylvia Duguay3528+63525511000612275971454793156.4
Next
Substitutes Standing
Next
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Michel Desrochers583-717124431340232797591302260217.0
2Marc-André Dion628+163550300524565518859209.4
3Guy Larouche703+15462931010325770312526208.6
4Pierre Diotte617+26193010012136176173205.6
5Jean-Marc Fortin585-1295910100001965855853195.0
6Jocelyn Côté58205881100012235825823194.0
7Jacques Baril623+47583249700282786831099757192.9
8Serge Larouche577+158322000123057711546192.3
9Noella Bergeron577-25811100012055775773192.3
10Marie-Frédérique Morin548-1956712000221256811166186.0
11Chrystopher Diotte513-7555432000323758911026183.6
12Laurette Bourque520-29548140005217598216712180.5
13Réjean Lajoie573+42553450009233581376721179.3
14Lina Langevin402-1295394510010252617413224172.1
15Ann-Sophie Simard555+695192200010246555298818166.0
16Marc-André Bergeron490+14940000021914904903163.3
17Isabelle Boudreault502+28482020009193510239815159.8
18Henriette Servant473-74850000041904829556159.1
19Aliette Simard100-3714843300010210535341622155.2
Next