Skip Navigation LinksHome -> Leagues -> Bowler Standings - By Gender
  ID -> 10492
Couche-Tard Season 2017-2018
 
Men Standing
Next
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Mario Godin2643-326784701460203007831349760224.9
2Régis Lamontagne (C)2699+307285721550312797891479766224.1
3Christian Gobeil1664+46734841170352997681457666220.8
4Bernard Lamontagne3665+57165321450252897561387063220.1
5Flavien Langevin1621-306924831540282907461435066217.4
6Patrick Diotte (C)4777+1327014741440282797771434166217.2
7Pierre Marquis6659+11655322112024278762976145216.9
8Réjean Hudon4617-25679334930312677641028648214.2
9Michel Laprise1751+1216964381050302867511464069212.1
10Dominique Beaulieu2709+856744251610362667091381666209.3
11Michel Kelly2637+136504061520312687331439869208.6
12Roland Tremblay1584-406794081120292667521311563208.1
13Martin Lamontagne5564-426363581300332546781269663201.5
14Denis Boudreault6613+196023111920322577111372669198.9
15Julien Bouchard4620+266043671310392657061372469198.8
16Michel Boucher4525-545952615600372686891330169192.7
17Gilles Madore6535-356032313600302796881193763189.4
18Francis Mercier3584+20581151230021269664849145188.6
19Marcel Fortin3603+456252115600332476821291169187.1
20Marc Lamontagne (C)6553+45881614500262676711266069183.4
21Stéphane Simard1510-215431212200262326231113963176.8
22Jean Julien5508+1064132100018208508575242136.9
Next
Women Standing
Next
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Christine Gagné5630-216814741441303008011501569217.6
2Virginie Turcotte5669+276694241411302998041287660214.5
3Lyne Gagnon (C)5732+996894961340382797321471969213.3
4Sylvie Lamontagne6658+406863661400282906961304263207.0
5Marie-Jeanne Houde6726+1176233871320323007551413769204.8
6Cathy Dufour4565-416273591210252797971391769201.6
7Brigitte Tremblay2634+496463591200352576651294766196.1
8Ghislaine Boivin (C)1525-636282415320242697821230863195.3
9Mélissa Girard2674+1076262015500332496901262266191.2
10Marie-Hélène Girard4668+1045902116500362686681252066189.6
11Claire Brassard3574+345531917110312657111193666180.8
12Louise Martin5582+425521513200342306701030857180.8
13Annie Imbeault (C)3548+175411116300372406321227569177.8
14Sylvia Duguay3543+9347725000412275431001166151.6
Next
Substitutes Standing
Next
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Michel Desrochers647-468824192014279759781436217.0
2Marc-André Dion628+163550300524565518859209.4
3Guy Larouche703+15462931010325770312526208.6
4Jean-Marc Fortin585-1295910100001965855853195.0
5Jocelyn Côté58205881100012235825823194.0
6Serge Larouche577+158322000123057711546192.3
7Noella Bergeron577-25811100012055775773192.3
8Jacques Baril543-2458815930019269683848445188.5
9Marie-Frédérique Morin548-1956712000221256811166186.0
10Chrystopher Diotte513-7555432000323758911026183.6
11Réjean Lajoie491-61552230004233581214812179.0
12Lina Langevin402-1295394510010252617413224172.1
13Henriette Servant482+1014840000031744824823160.6
14Ann-Sophie Simard437-5848800000519349814329159.1
15Aliette Simard100-3714843300010210535341622155.2
Next