Skip Navigation LinksHome -> Leagues -> Bowler Standings - By Gender
  ID -> 10492
Couche-Tard Season 2017-2018
 
Men Standing
Next
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Mario Godin2659-2872735095016300783962342229.1
2Régis Lamontagne (C)2672+6682372940182797891002245222.7
3Flavien Langevin1718+556893411040222907461001545222.5
4Bernard Lamontagne3635-3168335284017289756930742221.5
5Patrick Diotte (C)4749+95691341113023279775991745220.3
6Pierre Marquis6632-2866520172019278762659530219.8
7Christian Gobeil1628-2666332474024299728980145217.8
8Réjean Hudon4736+9466029383030267764910542216.7
9Michel Laprise1647+8692325740222797371027348214.0
10Michel Kelly2565-716833241020242687331012948211.0
11Dominique Beaulieu2662+41649293120024247672938345208.5
12Roland Tremblay1614-464629772019266752991148206.4
13Martin Lamontagne5678+75641275100026254678915145203.3
14Julien Bouchard4636+3662528591030265706967748201.6
15Denis Boudreault6634+3764023952024256711961148200.2
16Michel Boucher4448-14363221860028268689931348194.0
17Gilles Madore6577+1059715750019279688795342189.3
18Marc Lamontagne (C)6467-9758613940018267671895148186.4
19Francis Mercier3531-305808620011235637446924186.2
20Marcel Fortin3573+27590131220021244648879448183.2
21Stéphane Simard1499-4157010820017232623753042179.2
22Jean Julien5385-354281000010205481290821138.4
Next
Women Standing
Next
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Christine Gagné5663-36933611131233008011068048222.5
2Virginie Turcotte5625-2369328391122299804907242216.0
3Lyne Gagnon (C)5698+71643325920262797131011848210.7
4Sylvie Lamontagne6576-57675283110023290696945345210.0
5Cathy Dufour4598-26650284101020279797995848207.4
6Marie-Jeanne Houde6633+24632284101023288755977248203.5
7Brigitte Tremblay2567-2759927590027242658890545197.8
8Ghislaine Boivin (C)1467-118620161221015269782927448193.2
9Mélissa Girard2581+17586121220024249690905348188.6
10Marie-Hélène Girard4597+36594141230026268644904548188.4
11Claire Brassard3578+29567141111023265711826545183.6
12Annie Imbeault (C)3509-3758091130028240632870248181.2
13Louise Martin5551+2655710620018230670634636176.2
14Sylvia Duguay3386-524571200024210521655145145.5
Next
Substitutes Standing
Next
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Michel Desrochers638-136611616108269759519824216.5
2Marc-André Dion655+5563330200324565512576209.5
3Chrystopher Diotte589+15932100022225895893196.3
4Jean-Marc Fortin585-1295910100001965855853195.0
5Jocelyn Côté58205881100012235825823194.0
6Serge Larouche577+158322000123057711546192.3
7Jacques Baril597+2458814830018269683747639191.6
8Marie-Frédérique Morin568-145721100012125685683189.3
9Réjean Lajoie520-4756323000423358116579184.1
10Guy Larouche549-935551100002145495493183.0
11Lina Langevin551+23537441008252617320118177.8
12Ann-Sophie Simard49805040000021804984983166.0
13Aliette Simard100-3714843300010210535341622155.2
Next