Skip Navigation LinksHome -> Leagues -> Bowler Standings - By Gender
  ID -> 10694
BOWLER'S TEAM LILLE - 19h00 Season 2019-2020
 
Men Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Eric Verkruysse (C)6561+9559250005225598277115184.7
2Yvon Lassal (C)12637+109560441009238637275215183.5
3David Carrette11546+6547240009225596271115180.7
4Pascal Rivelois12556+22555130007211561216012180.0
5Patrick Niny1554+26547230006238580213812178.2
6Pascal Dequeker4536+853612000320553610666177.7
7Marc Gillon (C)2555+36531331009229608263715175.8
8Christophe Gillon2503-22539140009210552261115174.1
9Jean-Pascal Montagne9537+3951512000420253715379170.8
10Freddy Gilles3467-46515130007200544252715168.5
11Cédric Delpierre2503+11510020009199545247815165.2
12Jean-Marc Kozlowski8506+17505030008191515246515164.3
13Bernard Kozlowski5543+72489120006222543242715161.8
14Jean-Marc Lefeuvre10500+23498220009211575241815161.2
15Marc Sinsoillier6453-30484110004202526239615159.7
16Arnaud Werquin3460-14480010007183516236415157.6
17Jean-Claude Dubois1456-947400000517349013869154.0
18Antoine Szymkoviak4485+32469000008193485230315153.5
19Bertrand Dereyger3408-1024660100031965129206153.3
20Francis Caus3467+17465010006182505227115151.4
21Yohan Verkruysse6491+50456100009216491226215150.8
22Dominique Dekeyser1462+21456000008196470222615148.4
23Bernard Dendievel (C)11498+90447000007187498172812144.0
24Michel Levast (C)1384-51424100004200469169112140.9
25Jean-Claude Lemoine8396-3342400000416543512569139.6
26Gaspard Poli7433+31415000006179442164012136.7
27Bertrand Sobczak4379-239100000316940011459127.2
28Bertrand Paul-Constant7376-5398000009156421190615127.1
29Stéphane Denneulin7326+8336000005133338160815107.2
Women Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Pascale Lepez11435-51489100005200498189612158.0
2Sabine Bocquelet (C)9488+234720000010177493235415156.9
3Sylvette Lassal12434-284660000011180498228815152.5
4Bernadette Defer5479+56449000008191479217915145.3
5Justine Duquesne (C)10479+56439000007185482217115144.7
6Nathalie Leman4393-51433000006180466172712143.9
7Sophie Fellenberg9435+214260000010183453209415139.6
8Cerise Viart (C)5386-28412010005178502162812135.7
9Dannie Briche8377+238400000513938911289125.3
10Michèle Schwebel10383+47352000007139383173615115.7
Substitutes Standing