Skip Navigation LinksHome -> Leagues -> Bowler Standings - By Gender
  ID -> 10694
BOWLER'S TEAM LILLE - 19h00 Season 2019-2020
 
Men Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Yvon Lassal (C)12595+226022313700402576891207063191.6
2Eric Verkruysse (C)6591+246071916400352356611193363189.4
3Patrick Niny1648+1175791414200292446481076160179.3
4Pascal Rivelois12492-425371013200332336341067760177.9
5Freddy Gilles3560+325481013200402426721113463176.7
6Marc Gillon (C)2476-525601116100342296081105663175.5
7David Carrette11555+335691116000292255961051960175.3
8Christophe Gillon2528+155561012100312336091079663171.4
9Cédric Delpierre2534+24568414000392345711078463171.2
10Jean-Pascal Montagne8485-255338910025212619966757169.6
11Bernard Kozlowski5535+3152361200030222576961757168.7
12Jean-Marc Kozlowski8474-24520710100302646071043663165.7
13Marc Sinsoillier6515+26524811000282255671030063163.5
14Yohan Verkruysse6469+14794500034222551941260156.9
15Jean-Marc Lefeuvre10480+154863500032211575981063155.7
16Antoine Szymkoviak4448-144950200026193519741048154.4
17Arnaud Werquin3421-415242400028210542924160154.0
18Francis Caus3453-65011400031202518858556153.3
19Bertrand Sobczak4428-224971500031208524811054150.2
20Jean-Claude Lemoine8478+404811100029222520751151147.3
21Dominique Dekeyser1463+404631000027213474897563142.5
22Bernard Dendievel (C)11378-424380000026187498796257139.7
23Bertrand Paul-Constant7377+173970000026156432722660120.4
24Gaspard Poli7371+143610000016179442647954120.0
25Stéphane Denneulin730003110000017133359514351100.8
Women Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Pascale Lepez11422-615163400029202538914457160.4
2Sabine Bocquelet (C)9475-25201400035201560908057159.3
3Sylvette Lassal12500+295272500037203532996763158.2
4Bernadette Defer5467+354551000029215479868060144.7
5Nathalie Leman4417-124570100013181515386327143.1
6Sophie Fellenberg9369-604720100031198514682148142.1
7Justine Duquesne (C)10421+14430000013185482421030140.3
8Fabienne Montagne9397+73940000030199459707354131.0
9Cerise Viart (C)5383-43880100024178502773960129.0
10Dannie Briche8364-83950000020189465635551124.6
11Michèle Schwebel10359+113850000025172408698660116.4
Substitutes Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Yohan Gilles3585-3963013251010299716495924206.6
2Pascal Dequeker4503-1053851000016215557668639171.4
3Jean-Claude Dubois1527+295362600027215580702442167.2
4Audrey Beaune6431-614330000001514314313143.7
5Bertrand Dereyger3427-2440010006196512186413143.4
6Michel Levast (C)1442+254411000017200469505836140.5
7Jean-Claude Fellenberg9476+624400000016194477379027140.4
8Leo Carrette11430+28419000009170444204715136.5