Skip Navigation LinksHome -> Leagues -> Bowler Standings - By Gender
  ID -> 10832
Oktoberfest Season 2021-2022
 
Men Standing
RkNameAvgSGAH/GSPinsGmsHSGHSSerAvgImpHHGHHSer
1Pat Beauchamp182.835.5329118233616-3.0277753
2Ty Beauchamp175.545.8315918208572-7.0254725
3Marcel Desbiens173.949.3313018211558-1.0258709
4Daniel Beauchamp173.063.1363421267618+10.0325792
5Denis Prud'Homme172.359.9361821235598-3.0295778
6Ed Zabarauskas171.657.7360421219630-1.0275798
7Pierre Gratton161.067.9338021198563 267770
8Michel Cleary154.871.7325121190505-14.0267730
9Steve Walling154.373.4231515186494+5.0258716
10Steven Tuinstra148.977.0312621206500-12.0288746
11Raymond Trudel138.787.04163148416 235677
12François Lépine137.387.3247118176450+10.0263709
13George Jr. Tuinstra132.395.4277921189468-8.0286759
14Francis King131.9101.3276921181463-36.0291772
15Denis Laliberté128.8104.8154612157408 256735
16Michel Villeneuve124.358.03733156373-43.0214547
17George Gr. Tuinstra124.299.4260821156437-5.0257749
18Pierre Pugin103.4121.8155115150384-19.0278768
19Chris Brown87.0146.77839112287 253737
Women Standing
RkNameAvgSGAH/GSPinsGmsHSGHSSerAvgImpHHGHHSer
1Linda Roberts159.370.2239015197530+2.0281782
2Mia Beauchamp154.266.0323921199497-11.0266692
3Pierrette King141.477.2254618164450-13.0235668
4Jaycee Drew138.793.8166412158471 254759
5Diane Cooper137.792.62892211894570.0278750
6Ginette Gervais136.295.9286121154457-4.0255741
7Denise Loyer131.790.1276521168415-17.0260697
8Diane Gratton130.890.0235418184444-20.0276738
9Sylvie Gaudreau125.1102.6262821150409+14.0258718
10Marjo Cartier123.2101.1258821175422-3.0280725
11Josée Ostiguy115.2115.8138212156376 273741
12Lucie Mercier85.9153.07739140338 293797
Substitutes Standing
No Data