Skip Navigation LinksHome -> Leagues -> Bowler Standings - By Gender
  ID -> 11255
Marion Junior Season 2025-2026
 
Men Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Jaxon Verg4437-195111400031202555912860152.1
2Xavier Steffens4375-424301000032201476992072137.7
3Cameron Flink2441+364160000037190477815260135.8
4Will Schoen2379-204500000033192459799260133.1
5Kendal Sellner3339-274080000033195468807966122.4
6Aiden Matson10-3423510000024170453608953114.8
7Rikkilynn Radtke4356+443560000043154401759472105.4
8Nicholas Much3318+153210000042153390702369101.7
9Barry Matson10-297326000002215439047744899.4
10Owen Verg3212-22275000002012532130433978.0
11Cooper Lohff4293+65268000004412532448806377.4
12Abigail Lohff1218+14242000002511227126983969.1
13Chayce Lohff2184-8228000003410725640626364.4
14Vincent Lohff2175+49131000004310220225786042.9
Women Standing
No Data
Substitutes Standing
No Data