Skip Navigation LinksHome -> Leagues -> Match Summary - Teams
  ID -> 10658
Commonwealth Club 2019-2020 Season 2019-2020
 
Teams Summary
TeamLaneG1G2G3SSerieH/GHSeriePtsG1PtsG2PtsG3PtsSTPtsTPtsLPiOvA
Peacocks 16116246791914216.025620.00.00.00.00.07.0-171
Raptors27408348262400178.029342.02.02.01.07.00.0+180
Ravens35956786211894284.027460.02.00.00.02.05.0+49
Gulls47797657392283170.027932.00.02.01.05.02.0+33
Eagles57437797652287157.027580.00.00.00.00.07.0-8
Owls67958748522521145.029562.02.02.01.07.00.0+184
RedHawks76657637872215167.027160.02.02.00.04.03.0-44
Falcons88187467202284158.027582.00.00.01.03.04.0-8
Gamecocks9882960916275841.028810.02.02.00.04.03.0+55
Wild Turkeys109148387892541130.029312.00.00.01.03.04.0+153
Emu116096676221898289.027650.00.00.00.00.07.0+71
Ospreys126907557252170238.028842.02.02.01.07.00.0+163
Yardbirds137758387662379118.027330.00.00.00.00.07.0-54
Herons148418377812459132.028552.02.02.01.07.00.0+77
Condors157576617652183180.027232.00.02.01.05.02.0-31
BlueJays167567417382235158.027090.02.00.00.02.05.0-54
Loons 176907017322123175.026480.02.00.00.02.05.0-106
Penguins188207328372389142.028152.00.02.01.05.02.0+43
BFBs198667008322398117.027492.00.02.00.04.03.0-38
Toucans208188137782409130.027990.02.00.01.03.04.0+21
Woodpeckers217027167782196152.026520.00.02.00.02.05.0-117
Flamingos227056506862041240.027612.02.00.01.05.02.0+40
Storks23810810810243097.027211.01.01.00.53.53.5-75
Cruhks247697697692307132.027031.01.01.00.53.53.5-75