Skip Navigation LinksHome -> Leagues -> Team Standings - List
  ID -> 10658
Commonwealth Club 2019-2020 Season 2019-2020
 
Teams Standing
RkTeamTNoHSeLWPtLWLPtLWGOvEASOvEACPOvAHHGHHSHPinsPtsLPtsPts%
1Gamecocks326720.07.0237347108330163977069.029.00.704
2Herons528087.00.02711731111229793973468.030.00.694
3RedHawks2227844.03.0218-91102028263849564.533.50.658
4Wild Turkeys727922.05.020620102329233878361.037.00.622
5Eagles1427953.04.021762101629793872960.537.50.617
6Yardbirds128825.02.0248621104530183928557.041.00.582
7BlueJays2128115.02.0197-240103229133838257.041.00.582
8Falcons1827467.00.0186-100101928883853756.541.50.577
9Penguins1527472.05.0197-280105028833853153.045.00.541
10Loons 1128667.00.0186-125100528663840453.045.00.541
11Gulls2027547.00.0174-311105029133828752.046.00.531
12Raptors1228115.02.0218146100329093871750.048.00.510
13Owls1027877.00.0195-217101929493852550.048.00.510
14Storks225700.07.0126-461105529283867749.548.50.505
15Toucans427722.05.023714399728843878648.549.50.495
16Ravens2426690.07.023812296328163795845.053.00.459
17Condors1726650.07.020876101829403872242.555.50.434
18BFBs826960.07.0154-75299328333803842.056.00.429
19Peacocks 1626050.07.02166799229253832639.059.00.398
20Cruhks629057.00.0113-58299329053829839.059.00.398
21Flamingos927153.04.0196-26498629373826536.062.00.367
22Ospreys1928767.00.0214-121100228763802436.062.00.367
23Woodpeckers1326684.03.0174-511104229113821934.064.00.347
24Emu2326080.07.0134-61396928053712713.085.00.133