Skip Navigation LinksHome -> Leagues -> Team Standings - List
  ID -> 10658
Commonwealth Club 2019-2020 Season 2019-2020
 
Teams Standing
RkTeamTNoHSeLWPtLWLPtLWGOvEASOvEACPOvAHHGHHSHPinsPtsLPtsPts%
1Gamecocks328047.00.0196358108329733130957.020.00.740
2RedHawks2228265.02.0186-40102028263027554.023.00.701
3Herons526592.05.0218531111229793115852.025.00.675
4Penguins1528045.02.017719105028833051449.028.00.636
5Eagles1428567.00.018561101629793043649.028.00.636
6Wild Turkeys727417.00.0164-107102328773035245.032.00.584
7Loons 1127315.02.0134-22497128463005244.033.00.571
8Ravens2427175.02.017716996328162988743.034.00.558
9Yardbirds127022.05.0186542104530183087842.035.00.545
10BlueJays2126765.02.0155-295102529133005342.035.00.545
11Toucans428577.00.019517999728843051839.038.00.506
12Gulls2027022.05.0133-293105029133003138.039.00.494
13Storks227795.02.094-379104729233036837.539.50.487
14Falcons1826430.07.0114-223101928883013137.539.50.487
15Peacocks 1626472.05.019525099229253030737.040.00.481
16Owls1029497.00.0154-144101929493029436.041.00.468
17BFBs826982.05.0133-56399328332992935.042.00.455
18Condors1728797.00.017772101828793042034.043.00.442
19Raptors1227740.07.0166-1799028373028034.043.00.442
20Flamingos925960.07.0155-26098328353000430.047.00.390
21Cruhks627132.05.072-61799328502994130.047.00.390
22Woodpeckers1325560.07.0133-457104229112997826.051.00.338
23Ospreys1925500.07.0131-43598727692955320.057.00.260
24Emu2326250.07.0113-42696928052923213.064.00.169