Skip Navigation LinksHome -> Leagues -> Team Standings - List
  ID -> 10694
BOWLER'S TEAM LILLE - 19h00 Season 2019-2020
 
Teams Standing
RkTeamTNoHSeLWPtLWLPtLWGOvEASOvEACPOvAHHGHHSHPinsPts
1LES ESCROCS218358.02.000-9928698197639068168.0
2YLARI12186610.00.04316134722199638828158.0
3PRESITEAM6188710.00.000-9327701200238880153.0
4WHY NOT1117422.08.0204-2512701189637304112.0
5CANNE A RIZ1200410.00.000-9283711200438210108.0
6LES CHTIMI'S318180.010.000-17369762213338622103.0
7LES N'INPORTE QUOI417662.08.030-1029570620403628398.0
8LES VISITEURS917198.02.000-1009468118983725296.0
9CERISE & CO518410.010.02810-88370118763734392.0
10LES TAMALOUS817998.02.010-809872419373684890.0
11LES LADYBOYS1012250.010.0215-370865318633494154.0
12LES JOHNNY DRAGONS717012.08.0196-202662517913299328.0