Skip Navigation LinksHome -> Leagues -> Team Standings - List
  ID -> 10817
Commonwealth Club 2021-2022 Season 2021-2022
 
Teams Standing
RkTeamTNoHSeLWPtLWLPtLWGOvEASOvEACPOvAHHGHHSHPinsPtsLPtsPts%
1Gamecocks727705.02.015476104729572525846.017.00.730
2Storks1728145.02.0125135104229112516442.021.00.667
3Herons928022.05.0156442107130872541141.022.00.651
4Toucans1827435.02.0197436103430032508441.022.00.651
5Yardbirds2129597.00.0145111106329592511640.023.00.635
6Penguins1327200.07.0227810104730362529639.024.00.619
7Loons 1126403.04.0122-199100929602471036.027.00.571
8Wild Turkeys1927215.02.014389100828942493535.028.00.556
9Lil Cocks1027172.05.0198818103729342503134.029.00.540
10Ravens1528055.02.019754699728382466034.029.00.540
11Eagles426264.03.094-336104328982446532.031.00.508
12Raptors1426720.07.0166205100228222478131.032.00.492
13RedHawks1626832.05.01444399528682478430.033.00.476
14BFBs127065.02.0102-251103928912478129.034.00.460
15Condors327422.05.01548696528142469529.034.00.460
16Emu526753.04.015520696728982439827.036.00.429
17Woodpeckers2026874.03.091-170100428792460725.038.00.397
18BlueJays228435.02.0103-60101129212463322.041.00.349
19Falcons627617.00.0114-16999828102432321.042.00.333
20Owls1226312.05.0103-31896627822427318.045.00.286
21Gulls827302.05.0101-28896328272442913.050.00.206